Login

Events

No events

SKC Standen

Sponsors

Verjaardagen

23 Oct: Lars Wennekes (26)
25 Oct: Desirée Bethlehem (29)
25 Oct: Martine Onderwater (22)
26 Oct: Bauke van der Sande (26)
27 Oct: Bernice Magnée (22)
30 Oct: Melanie Modder (22)
30 Oct: Cearan de Boer (20)
31 Oct: Wouter Liefting (26)
5 Nov: Guusje Vaneman (23)
9 Nov: Tessa Snellink (21)
13 Nov: Maurice Beekamp (27)
13 Nov: Sietse Luk (26)
13 Nov: Sophia Hafemann (24)
15 Nov: Milan van Meekeren (22)
17 Nov: Marleen Gilsing (22)
17 Nov: Boudewijn Bakker (29)
22 Nov: Daphne Roggekamp (21)
22 Nov: Elodie Meerman (23)

SKC Rooster

Vrijdag 27 Oktober (Zaalwacht: Heren 7)
Tijd Teams Fluiten Tellen Code
19:30SKC DS 12 - SKC DS 8 Kiki Oostenbrink Heren 6 3000D4G BA
19:30SKC HS 7 - In Up Go HS 2 Janet van Egmond Dames 6 3000H4H BG
19:30SKC DS 13 - VCS DS 4 Richard Dang Dames 5 3000D4G DE
21:30SKC DS 5 - Castellum DS 2 Jurrian Meijerhof Dames 12 3000D3M CF
21:30SKC HS 6 - NOVO HS 3 Michael Dang Heren 7 3000H4G FI
21:30SKC DS 6 - Gemini Pieter van Wolferen Dames 8 3000D3N KI
Vrijdag 3 November (Zaalwacht: Dames 2)
Tijd Teams Fluiten Tellen Code
19:30SKC DS 2 - Aspasia DS 2 Anne Willemsen Dames 4 3000D1E IJ
19:30SKC HS 8 - Setumup HS 3 Judith Hof Heren 3 3000H4G LD
19:30SKC HS 1 - Dosko HS 1 Dames 1 3000HPC LD
21:30SKC DS 4 - RVV DS 3 Jari Van Werkhoven Dames 2 3000D2I HK
21:30SKC DS 1 - Dosko DS 1 Heren 1 3000DPC LD
21:30SKC HS 3 - GSC HS 1 Rutger van Bokhorst Heren 1 3000H2I LD
Zaterdag 4 November (Zaalwacht: Heren 4)
Tijd Teams Fluiten Tellen Code
15:30SKC HS 4 - VCS HS 2 Pieter van Wolferen Heren 5 3000H3M AG
15:30SKC DS 9 - Kratos '08 DS 11 Lucas Akerboom Dames 10 3000D4I GA
15:30SKC DS 7 - Scarabee DS 2 Loes van Houten Dames 14 3000D3M LD
17:30SKC DS 10 - SKC DS 15 Maryse Schellingerhout Dames 9 3000D4H FB
17:30SKC HS 5 - VCO HS 2 Pien Meijerink Heren 4 3000H3M HK
17:30SKC DS 14 - SKC DS 13 Vincent van den Houte Dames 7 3000D4G LD
Vrijdag 10 November (Zaalwacht: Dames 11)
Tijd Teams Fluiten Tellen Code
19:30SKC DS 12 - VCS DS 4 Haley Smit Heren 4 3000D4G BE
19:30SKC DS 6 - VCO DS 3 Bryan van den Berg Dames 8 3000D3N KG
19:30SKC DS 11 - KDO DS 1 Kirsten Verbruggen Dames 15 3000D4H KG